Diretoria 2022 - 2025

Marcos Vinicius Bizarro
Presidente

Coronel Fabriciano

Hideraldo Henrique SIlva
1º Vice-Presidente

Boa Esperança

Luis Eduardo Falcão
2º Vice-Presidente

Patos de Minas

Luiz Fernando Alves
3º Vice-Presidente

Itamarandiba

Edson de Souza Vilela
4º Vice-Presidente

Carmo do Cajuru

Secretários

Tesoureiros

Conselho Fiscal

Suplentes

Diretorias Regionais

CONSELHO DIRETOR

Presidente | Marcos Vinícius Bizarro | Coronel Fabriciano
1º Vice | Hideraldo Henrique Silva | Boa Esperança 
2º Vice | Luís Eduardo Falcão | Patos de Minas
3º Vice | Luiz Fernando Alves | Itamarandiba
4º Vice | Edson de Souza Vilela | Carmo do Cajuru 
1º Secretario | Wirley Rodrigues Reis | Itapecerica
2º Secretaria | Célio Santana | Buenópolis
1º Tesoureiro | Luiza Maria Lima Menezes | Nepomuceno
2º Tesoureiro | John Wercollis | Pratinha

CONSELHO FISCAL

Efetivos
Conselheiro | Hélio Márcio Campos | Ouro Branco
Conselheiro | Higino Zacarias | Ritápolis
Conselheiro | Paulo Cézar de Almeida | Campos Altos

Suplentes
Suplente | Pedro Henrique Braga | Buritizeiro
Suplente | Aleandro F. da Silva | Cachoeira Dourada
Suplente I Geraldo Donizete de Lima – Itaguara 

Central:
Luiz Paulo Glória Guimarães – Curvelo
Diego Alvaro dos Santos Silva – São José da Lapa
Ozéas da Silva Campos – Pompéu

Sul:
Alexandre de Cássio Borges – Ibitiura de Minas
Rodrigo Alves de Oliveira – Camanducaia
Walter José Lessa – São Lourenço

Noroeste:
Fabiano Magella Lucas de Carvalho – São Gonçalo do Abaeté
Geraldo Magela Gomes – Natalândia
Igor Pereira dos Santos – Paracatu

Triângulo:
Francisco Lourenço Borges Neto – Tupaciguara
Elisa Gonçalves de Araújo – Uberaba
Marcel Vieira Rodrigues da Cunha – Prata

Alto Paranaíba:
Denise Abadia Pereira Oliveira – São Gotardo
Fernando Breno Valadares Vieira – Coromandel
Paulo Giovani Silveira de Melo – Serra do Salitre

Centro-Oeste:
Lucas Vieira Lopes – Iguatama
Mateus Marciano dos Santos – Pedra do Indaiá
Bertolino da Costa Neto – Bom Despacho

Zona Da Mata:
Alex Andrade Anzolin – Argirita
Jucélio Fernandes de Oliveira – Chácara
Walace Ferreira Pedrosa – São Francisco do Glória

Norte:
Valmir Morais de Sá – Patis
Jose Nilson Bispo de Sá – Padre Carvalho
Rutílio Eugênio Cavalcanti Filho – Urucuia

Jequitinhonha/Mucuri:
Evaldo Lucio Peixoto Sena – Medina
Milton Coelho de Oliveira – Novo Cruzeiro
Ademir Costa Gobira – Almenara

Rio Doce:
Andre Luiz Coelho Merlo – Governador Valadares
Walter Júnior Ladia Boerborema – Nova Módica
Lucas Coimbra Donadia – Itabirinha