Home > AMM > A Associação > Diretoria de Gestão

Diretoria de Gestão

Diretoria 2015 – 2017

Presidente – Antônio Júlio de Faria – Pará de Minas

1º Vice-Presidente – Rui Gomes Nogueira Ramos – Pirajuba

2º Vice-Presidente – Antônio Carlos Doorgal de Andrada – Barbacena

3º Vice-Presidente – Teófilo Faustino Miranda Torres Duarte – João Monlevade

 

1ºSecretário – Geraldo Martins Godoy – Periquito

2ºSecretário – Edivan Roberto Alves Cardoso – Mamonas

 

1ºTesoureiro – Geraldo Magela Barbosa – Onça do Pitangui

2ºTesoureiro – Vladimir de Faria Azevedo – Divinópolis

 

Presidente do Conselho Fiscal – Julvan Rezende Araújo Lacerda – Moema

Conselho Fiscal – Rodrigo Imar Martinez Riera – Itajubá

Conselho Fiscal – Heliomar Valle Silveira – Pirapora

 

Suplente – Tânia Menezes Lapesqueur – Uruana de Minas

Suplente – Maria Elena Zaidem Lanini – Goianá

Suplente – Ronaldo Antônio Zica da Costa – Dores do Indaiá

 

Diretor Regional Central – Joaquim Campos Reis – Pompéu

Diretor Regional Central – Antônio Divino de Souza – Matozinhos

Diretor Regional Central – Helder Sávio Silva – Coronel Xavier Chaves

 

Diretor Regional Sul – José Sacido Barcia Neto – São Lourenço

Diretor Regional Sul – Rodrigo Aparecido Lopes – Andradas

Diretor Regional Sul – Elder Cássio de Souza Oliva – Ipuiuna

 

Diretor Regional Noroeste – Antônio Claudio Godinho – Presidente Olegário

Diretor Regional Noroeste – Odilon de Oliveira e Silva – Cabeceira Grande

Diretor Regional Noroeste – Maria Domingas Marchese – Formoso

 

Diretor Regional Triângulo – José Rodrigues Silva Neto – Comendador Gomes

Diretor Regional Triângulo – Antônio Guilherme Nunes – União de Minas

Diretor Regional Triângulo – Paulo Roberto Barbosa – Planura

 

Diretor Regional Alto Paranaíba – Bruno Scalon Cordeiro – Sacramento

Diretor Regional Alto Paranaíba – João Vicente Ferreira Neto – Serra do Salitre

Diretor Regional Alto Paranaíba – Lavater Pontes Junior – Tapira

 

Diretor Regional Centro-Oeste – Jeferson de Almeida – Cana Verde

Diretor Regional Centro-Oeste – Moacir Ribeiro da Silva – Formiga

Diretor Regional Centro-Oeste – Wilson Marega Craide – Piumhi

 

Diretor Regional da região da Mata – Agostinho Ribeiro de Paiva – Rio Preto

Diretor Regional da região da Mata – Gilberto de Paula Reis – Pedro Teixeira

Diretor Regional da região da Mata – Itamar Ribeiro Toledo – Dona Euzébia

 

Diretor Regional Norte – Yuji Yamada -Janaúba

Diretor Regional Norte – Denilson Rodrigues Silveira – Francisco Sá

Diretor Regional Norte – Ruy Adriano Borges Muniz – Montes Claros

 

Diretor Regional Jequitinhonha/Mucuri – Carlos Dantez Ferraz de Melo – Jacinto

Diretor Regional Jequitinhonha/Mucuri – Antônio Carlos de Almeida Ruas – Pavão

Diretor Regional Jequitinhonha/Mucuri – Fabiany Ferraz Gil Figueiredo – Almenara

 

Diretor Regional Rio Doce – Héio Donato Dornelas – Santa Rita de Minas

Diretor Regional Rio Doce – Edson Rogério da Silva – Entre Folhas

Diretor Regional Rio Doce – Pietro Chaves Filho – Belo Oriente